Mittagsmenü
aktualisiert heuteSpeisekarte
92 GerichteVorspeisen
- Bruschetta11.00frische Tomaten mit Olivenöl, Basilikum und Knoblauch auf geröstetem Brot
- Grüner Salat9.50
- Gemischter Salat12.00
- Tomatensalat14.50mit Mozzarella und Basilikum
- Spinatsalat13.50mit geröstetem Speck und Ei
- Caesar Salad14.50mit Parmesandressing, Speckstreifen und Croûtons
- Rucolasalat21.50mit Balsamicodressing, Crevetten und Jakobsmuscheln
- Rindscarpaccio21.50mit gehobeltem Parmesan und frischer Pesto
Starters
- Bruschetta11.00fresh tomatoes with olive oil, basil and garlic on toasted bread
- Green salad9.50
- Mixed salad12.00
- Tomato salad14.50with mozzarella and basil
- Spinach salad13.50with roasted bacon and egg
- Caesar salad14.50with parmesan dressing, bacon strips and croutons
- Rocket salad21.50with prawns, scallops, shaved parmesan, tomatoes and balsamic dressing
- Beef carpaccio21.50with rocket salad, shaved parmesan and fresh pesto
Alle 92 Gerichte anzeigen
Suppen
- Hausgemachte Minestrone11.50
- Tomatencrèmesuppe11.50mit Gin
- Hausgemachte Kokos-Currysuppe14.50mit Shrimps
Soups
- Homemade minestrone11.50
- Tomato cream soup11.50with gin
- Homemade coconut curry soup14.50with shrimps
Pasta
- Hausgemachte Fettucine oder Taglierini21.50 / 16.50 / 31.50 / 26.50 / 28.50 / 23.50mit saisonalem Gemüse und Rahm
- Homemade fettucine or taglierini21.50 / 16.50 / 31.50 / 26.50 / 28.50 / 23.50with seasonal vegetables and cream
- Hausgemachte Kartoffelgnocchi19.50 / 13.50 / 23.50 / 18.50 / 25.00 / 20.50Arrabbiata
- Homemade potato gnocchi19.50 / 13.50 / 23.50 / 18.50 / 25.50 / 20.50Arrabbiata
- Hausgemachte Lasagne24.50klassisch
- Homemade lasagne24.50classic
- Spaghetti15.50 / 11.50 / 19.50 / 14.50Napoli
- Risotto24.50 / 19.50with porcini mushrooms
Risotto
- Risotto24.50 / 19.50mit Steinpilzen
Ravioli & Co.
- Bio Kalbfleisch Triangoli28.50 / 23.50mit Salbeibutter und gehobeltem Parmesan
- Organic veal triangoli28.50 / 23.50with sage butter and grated parmesan
- Tortelloni gefüllt mit Ricotta & Spinat21.50 / 16.50mit Tomatenrahmsauce und Mozzarella gratiniert
- Tortelloni filled with ricotta & spinach21.50 / 16.50 / 20.50 / 15.50with tomato cream sauce and mozzarella au gratin
- Tortelloni20.50 / 15.50mit Schinken und Rahmsauce
Fleisch
- Kalbscordonbleu*42.50mit Italienischer Rohschinken und Taleggio gefüllt
- Rindsfilet*46.50mit Café de Parisbutter im Pfännchen
- Gebratene Pouletbrust*27.00mit frischen Kräutern
Meat
- Veal cordon bleu42.50filled with italian cured ham and Taleggio filled with spicy salami, mozzarella and diced tomatoes filled with ham and Gruyère
- Beeffillet46.50with Café de Paris butter in a small pan with sautéed porcini mushrooms
- Roasted chicken breast27.00with fresh herbs
Fish
- Fried giant prawns36.50with chili-coriander butter
- Loup de mer fillet38.50with lemon basil butter
Fisch
- Gebratene Riesencrevetten1*41.50mit Chilli- Korianderbutter
- Loup de mer Filet*39.50mit Zitronen- Basilikumbutter
Pizza with tomato sauce, mozzarella, oregano and...
- Margerita14.00 / 11.50
- Napoli17.50 / 12.50Anchovies
- Paese20.50 / 15.50Bacon, onions
- Prosciutto19.50 / 14.50Ham shoulder
- Funghi18.50 / 13.50Fresh mushrooms
- Milanese21.00 / 16.00spicy salami
- Verdura20.50 / 15.50fresh vegetables
- Prosciutto & Funghi20.00 / 15.00Ham shoulder, fresh mushrooms
- Jacqueline19.50 / 14.50Gorgonzola, garlic
- Calzone20.50 / 15.50Ham shoulder, egg yolk
- Quattro Stagioni21.50 / 16.50Ham, olives, peppers, artichokes
- Smoked salmon28.50 / 23.50Scottish smoked salmon, dill crème fraîche, onions and capers
- Lorenzo24.50 / 19.50Italian cured ham
- Hawai'i20.00 / 15.00Ham shoulder, pineapple
- Frutti di mare26.00 / 21.00Prawns1, scallops & mussels, garlic
- Pizzaiola18.50 / 13.50fresh tomatoes, basil
- Boscaiola24.00 / 19.00Porcini mushrooms, garlic
- Quattro Formaggi20.50 / 15.50Various cheeses
- Miracle24.00 / 19.00Veal, onions
- Toscana18.50 / 13.50grilled eggplants, peppers
- Madagascar25.50 / 20.50Chicken strips, curry yogurt, fresh coriander
- Adam & Eve29.50 / 24.50Italian cured ham, rocket, shaved parmesan, fresh figs and acacia honey
- Carpaccio26.50 / 21.50Beef carpaccio, shaved parmesan, rocket
Pizza mit Tomatensauce, Mozzarella, Oregano und…
- Margherita14.00 / 11.50
- Napoli17.50 / 12.50Sardellen
- Paese20.50 / 15.50Speck, Zwiebeln
- Prosciutto19.50 / 15.00Hinterschinken
- Funghi18.50 / 13.50frische Champignons
- Milanese21.00 / 16.00pikanter Salami
- Verdura20.50 / 15.50frischem Gemüse
- Prosciutto & Funghi20.00 / 15.00Hinterschinken, frische Champignons
- Jacqueline19.50 / 14.50Gorgonzola, Knoblauch
- Calzone20.50 / 15.50Hinterschinken, Eigelb
- Quattro Stagioni21.50 / 16.50Hinterschinken, Oliven, Peperoni, Artischoken
- Rauchlachs28.50 / 23.50Alaska Wildlachs, Dillcrèmefraîche, Zwiebeln und Kapern
Pizza mit Tomatensauce, Mozzarella, Oregano und
- Lorenzo24.50 / 19.50Italienischer Rohschinken
- Hawai’i20.00 / 15.00Hinterschinken, Ananas
- Frutti di mare26.00 / 21.00Crevetten1, Jakobs- & Miesmuscheln, Knoblauch
- Pizzaiola18.50 / 13.50frischen Tomaten, Basilikum
- Boscaiola24.00 / 19.00Steinpilzen, Knoblauch
- Quattro Formaggi20.50 / 15.50Verschiedenen Käsesorten
- Miracle24.00 / 19.00Kalbfleisch, Zwiebeln
- Toscana18.50 / 13.50grillierten Auberginen, Peperoni
- Madagaskar25.50 / 20.50Pouletstreifen, Curry-Joghurt, frischem Koriander
- Adam & Eve29.50 / 24.50Italienischer Rohschinken, Rucola, gehobelter Parmesan, frische Feigen und Akazienhonig
- Carpaccio26.50 / 21.50Rindscarpaccio, gehobeltem Parmesan, Rucola
Von miracleseefeld.ch, Stand August 2026.